GRAFIK SĘDZIÓW

DATA SĘDZIA POMOCNICZY BOISKO
10.09.2018 SUPON TEAM A
10.09.2018 ANEKS SP. Z O.O. B
11.09.2018 KS TĘCZA A
11.09.2018 DBS B
13.09.2018 BOJARY A
13.09.2018 BELWEDER B
17.09.2018 LUŹNY SKŁAD A
17.09.2018 5 SET B
18.09.2018 PROFIMAN CLASSIC TEAM A
18.09.2018 LOKAL-BUD B
20.09.2018 AMATORZY KWAŚNYCH JABŁEK A
20.09.2018 WIEJSKA CHATA "1956" B
24.09.2018 MARGO VOLLEYBALL A
24.09.2018 VOLLEY HOUSE B
25.09.2018 GLOBAL EAST A
25.09.2018 SGA B
27.09.2018 RÖBEN CERAMIKA BUDOWLANA A
27.09.2018 INTERO TRADE B
01.10.2018 SCANDICA TEAM A
01.10.2018 OLDBOJE B
02.10.2018 JUMPER A
02.10.2018 NEOBRAND VOLLEY B
04.10.2018 WERSAL A
04.10.2018 DBS B
08.10.2018 TARTAK SIEMIANÓWKA A
08.10.2018 ANEKS SP. Z O.O. B
09.10.2018 SUPON TEAM A
09.10.2018 KS TĘCZA B
     
     
15.10.2018 LUŹNY SKŁAD A
15.10.2018 PROFIMAN CLASSIC TEAM B
16.10.2018 5 SET A
16.10.2018 LOKAL-BUD B
18.10.2018 AMATORZY KWAŚNYCH JABŁEK A
18.10.2018 WIEJSKA CHATA "1956" B
22.10.2018 MARGO VOLLEYBALL A
22.10.2018 RÖBEN CERAMIKA BUDOWLANA B
23.10.2018 VOLLEY HOUSE A
23.10.2018 GLOBAL EAST B
25.10.2018 INTERO TRADE A
25.10.2018 SGA B
29.10.2018 SCANDICA TEAM A
29.10.2018 OLDBOJE B
30.10.2018 JUMPER A
30.10.2018 SUPON TEAM B
05.11.2018 WERSAL A
05.11.2018 NEOBRAND VOLLEY B
06.11.2018 LUŹNY SKŁAD A
06.11.2018 BOJARY B
08.11.2018 TARTAK SIEMIANÓWKA A
08.11.2018 KS TĘCZA B
     
     
13.11.2018 DBS A
13.11.2018 5 SET B
15.11.2018 PROFIMAN CLASSIC TEAM A
15.11.2018 LOKAL-BUD B
19.11.2018 AMATORZY KWAŚNYCH JABŁEK A
19.11.2018 WIEJSKA CHATA "1956" B
20.11.2018 MARGO VOLLEYBALL A
20.11.2018 VOLLEY HOUSE B
22.11.2018 GLOBAL EAST A
22.11.2018 INTERO TRADE B
26.11.2018 RÖBEN CERAMIKA BUDOWLANA A
26.11.2018 JUMPER B
27.11.2018 SGA A
27.11.2018 SCANDICA TEAM B
29.11.2018 WERSAL A
29.11.2018 TARTAK SIEMIANÓWKA B
03.12.2018 OLDBOJE A
03.12.2018 NEOBRAND VOLLEY B
04.12.2018 SUPON TEAM A
04.12.2018 KS TĘCZA B
06.12.2018 ANEKS SP. Z O.O. A
06.12.2018 BOJARY B
10.12.2018 DBS A
10.12.2018 LUŹNY SKŁAD B
11.12.2018 5 SET A
11.12.2018 LOKAL-BUD B
13.12.2018 BELWEDER A
13.12.2018 PROFIMAN CLASSIC TEAM B
17.12.2018 AMATORZY KWAŚNYCH JABŁEK A
17.12.2018 VOLLEY HOUSE B
18.12.2018 WIEJSKA CHATA "1956" A
18.12.2018 MARGO VOLLEYBALL B
20.12.2018   A
20.12.2018   B