GRAFIK SĘDZIÓW

DATA SĘDZIA POMOCNICZY BOISKO
11.01.2018 NEOBRAND VOLLEY A
11.01.2018 WERSAL B
15.01.2018 OLDBOJE A
15.01.2018 DBS B
16.01.2018 VOLLEY HOUSE A
16.01.2018 JUMPER B
18.01.2018 TARTAK SIEMIANÓWKA A
18.01.2018 MARGO VOLLEYBALL B
22.01.2018 MACANKI A
22.01.2018 5 SET B
23.01.2018 KS TĘCZA A
23.01.2018 LUŹNY SKŁAD B
25.01.2018 PROFIMAN CLASSIC TEAM A
25.01.2018 ANEKS SP. Z O.O. B
29.01.2018 BOJARY A
29.01.2018 BELWEDER B
30.01.2018 DWÓR CZARNECKIEGO A
30.01.2018 WIEJSKA CHATA "1956" B
01.02.2018 AMATORZY KWAŚNYCH JABŁEK A
01.02.2018 SCANDICA TEAM B
05.02.2018 RÖBEN CERAMIKA BUDOWLANA A
05.02.2018 GLOBAL EAST B
06.02.2018 SGA A
06.02.2018 X-VOLLEY B
08.02.2018 ZATORZE A
08.02.2018 VOLLEY HOUSE B
12.02.2018 NEOBRAND VOLLEY A
12.02.2018 WERSAL B
13.02.2018 DBS - mecz pierwszy G
13.02.2018 KS TĘCZA - mecz drugi G
15.02.2018 MACANKI - mecz pierwszy G
15.02.2018 5 SET - mecz drugi G
19.02.2018 OLDBOJE A
19.02.2018 LUŹNY SKŁAD B
20.02.2018 JUMPER A
20.02.2018 TARTAK SIEMIANÓWKA B
22.02.2018 MARGO VOLLEYBALL A
22.02.2018 ANEKS SP. Z O.O. B
26.02.2018 PROFIMAN CLASSIC TEAM A
26.02.2018 BOJARY B
27.02.2018 BELWEDER A
27.02.2018 DWÓR CZARNECKIEGO B
01.03.2018  WIEJSKA CHATA "1956" 
05.03.2018  SGA 
05.03.2018  RÖBEN CERAMIKA BUDOWLANA 
06.03.2018  AMATORZY KWAŚNYCH JABŁEK 
06.03.2018  SCANDICA TEAM 
08.03.2018  GLOBAL EAST 
08.03.2018  ZATORZE 
12.03.2018 X-VOLLEY A
12.03.2018 NEOBRAND VOLLEY B
13.03.2018 VOLLEY HOUSE A
13.03.2018 WERSAL B
15.03.2018 JUMPER A
15.03.2018 TARTAK SIEMIANÓWKA B
19.03.2018 OLDBOJE A
19.03.2018 DBS B
20.03.2018 MARGO VOLLEYBALL A
20.03.2018 KS TĘCZA B
22.03.2018 MACANKI A
22.03.2018 LUŹNY SKŁAD B
26.03.2018 PROFIMAN CLASSIC TEAM A
26.03.2018 BOJARY B
27.03.2018 5 SET A
27.03.2018 ANEKS SP. Z O.O. B
03.04.2018  AMATORZY KWAŚNYCH JABŁEK 
03.04.2018  SCANDICA TEAM 
10.04.2018  DWÓR CZARNECKIEGO 
10.04.2018  SGA 
12.04.2018  BELWEDER 
12.04.2018  WIEJSKA CHATA "1956" 
16.04.2018 RÖBEN CERAMIKA BUDOWLANA G
17.04.2018 GLOBAL EAST G
19.04.2018 X-VOLLEY G
23.04.2018 DBS G
24.04.2018 ZATORZE G
26.04.2018 VOLLEY HOUSE G
17.05.2018 NEOBRAND VOLLEY G
21.05.2018 WERSAL G
22.05.2018 JUMPER G
24.05.2018 OLDBOJE G
28.05.2018 MARGO VOLLEYBALL G
29.05.2018 TARTAK SIEMIANÓWKA G
04.06.2018 KS TĘCZA G
05.06.2018 5 SET G
11.06.2018 LUŹNY SKŁAD G
12.06.2018 PROFIMAN CLASSIC TEAM G