GRAFIK SĘDZIÓW

 DATA SĘDZIA POMOCNICZY     BOISKO
11.09.2017    KS TĘCZA   A
11.09.2017   CITY TEAM  B
12.09.2017   LUŹNY SKŁAD  A
12.09.2017   MACANKI  B
14.09.2017   BELWEDER  A
14.09.2017   ANEKS SP. Z O.O.  B
18.09.2017   CLASSIC TEAM  A
18.09.2017   BOJARY  B
19.09.2017   DWÓR CZARNECKIEGO  A
19.09.2017   WIEJSKA CHATA "1956"  B
21.09.2017   SCANDICA TEAM  A
21.09.2017   RÖBEN CERAMIKA  BUDOWLANA  B
25.09.2017   AMATORZY KWAŚNYCH JABŁEK  A
25.09.2017   GLOBAL EAST  B
26.09.2017   SGA   A
26.09.2017   X-VOLLEY  B
28.09.2017   VOLLEY HOUSE  A
28.09.2017   NEOBRAND VOLLEY  B
02.10.2017   WERSAL  A
02.10.2017   OLDBOJE  B
03.10.2017   ZATORZE  A
03.10.2017   TARTAK SIEMIANÓWKA  B
05.10.2017   JUMPER  A
05.10.2017   DBS  B
09.10.2017   MARGO VOLLEYBALL  A
09.10.2017   KS TĘCZA  B
10.10.2017   MACANKI  A
10.10.2017   CITY TEAM  B
12.10.2017  CLASSIC TEAM  A
12.10.2017   ANEKS SP. Z O.O.  B
16.10.2017   LUŹNY SKŁAD  A
16.10.2017   BOJARY  B
17.10.2017   BELWEDER  A
17.10.2017   DWÓR CZARNECKIEGO  B
19.10.2017   WIEJSKA CHATA "1956"  A
19.10.2017   AMATORZY KWAŚNYCH JABŁEK  B
23.10.2017   SGA  A
23.10.2017   X-VOLLEY  B
24.10.2017   SCANDICA TEAM  A
24.10.2017   RÖBEN CERAMIKA BUDOWLANA  B
26.10.2017   GLOBAL EAST  A
26.10.2017   ZATORZE  B
30.10.2017

 NEOBRAND VOLLEY

 A
30.10.2017  WERSAL  B
31.10.2017  VOLLEY HOUSE  A
31.10.2017  OLDBOJE  B
06.11.2017  JUMPER  A
06.11.2017  TARTAK SIEMIANÓWKA  B
07.11.2017  MARGO VOLLEYBALL  A
07.11.2017  KS TĘCZA  B
09.11.2017  DBS  A
09.11.2017  MACANKI  B
13.11.2017  5 SET  A
13.11.2017  LUŹNY SKŁAD  B
14.11.2017  PROFIMAN CLASSIC TEAM  A
14.11.2017  ANEKS SP. Z O.O.  B
16.11.2017  BOJARY  A
16.11.2017  BELWEDER  B
20.11.2017  DWÓR CZARNECKIEGO  A
20.11.2017  WIEJSKA CHATA "1956"  B
21.11.2017  SCANDICA TEAM  A
21.11.2017  SGA  B
23.11.2017  AMATORZY KWAŚNYCH JABŁEK  A
23.11.2017  RÖBEN CERAMIKA BUDOWLANA  B
27.11.2017  GLOBAL EAST  A
27.11.2017  X-VOLLEY  B
28.11.2017  ZATORZE  A
28.11.2017  VOLLEY HOUSE  B
30.11.2017  NEOBRAND VOLLEY  A
30.11.2017  WERSAL  B
04.12.2017  OLDBOJE  A
04.12.2017  JUMPER  B
05.12.2017  TARTAK SIEMIANÓWKA  A
05.12.2017  KS TĘCZA  B
07.12.2017  DBS  A
07.12.2017  MARGO VOLLEYBALL  B
11.12.2017  5 SET  A
11.12.2017  LUŹNY SKŁAD  B
12.12.2017  MACANKI  A
12.12.2017  PROFIMAN CLASSIC TEAM  B
14.12.2017  BOJARY  A
14.12.2017   DWÓR CZARNECKIEGO  B
18.12.2017  ANEKS SP. Z O.O.  A
18.12.2017  BELWEDER  B
19.12.2017  WIEJSKA CHATA "1956"  A
19.12.2017  AMATORZY KWAŚNYCH JABŁEK  B
21.12.2017  SCANDICA TEAM  A
21.12.2017  SGA  B
04.01.2018  RÖBEN CERAMIKA BUDOWLANA  A
04.01.2018  GLOBAL EAST  B
09.01.2018  X-VOLLEY  A
09.01.2018  ZATORZE  B
11.01.2018 NEOBRAND VOLLEY A
11.01.2018 WERSAL B
15.01.2018 OLDBOJE A
15.01.2018 DBS B
16.01.2018 VOLLEY HOUSE A
16.01.2018 JUMPER B
18.01.2018 TARTAK SIEMIANÓWKA A
18.01.2018 MARGO VOLLEYBALL B
22.01.2018 MACANKI A
22.01.2018 5 SET B
23.01.2018 KS TĘCZA A
23.01.2018 LUŹNY SKŁAD B
25.01.2018 PROFIMAN CLASSIC TEAM A
25.01.2018 ANEKS SP. Z O.O. B
29.01.2018 BOJARY A
29.01.2018 BELWEDER B
30.01.2018 DWÓR CZARNECKIEGO A
30.01.2018 WIEJSKA CHATA "1956" B
01.02.2018 AMATORZY KWAŚNYCH JABŁEK A
01.02.2018 SCANDICA TEAM B
05.02.2018 RÖBEN CERAMIKA BUDOWLANA A
05.02.2018 GLOBAL EAST B
06.02.2018 SGA A
06.02.2018 X-VOLLEY B
08.02.2018 ZATORZE A
08.02.2018 VOLLEY HOUSE B
12.02.2018 NEOBRAND VOLLEY A
12.02.2018 WERSAL B
13.02.2018 DBS - mecz pierwszy G
13.02.2018 KS TĘCZA - mecz drugi G
15.02.2018 MACANKI - mecz pierwszy G
15.02.2018 5 SET - mecz drugi G
19.02.2018 OLDBOJE A
19.02.2018 LUŹNY SKŁAD B
20.02.2018 JUMPER A
20.02.2018 TARTAK SIEMIANÓWKA B
22.02.2018 MARGO VOLLEYBALL A
22.02.2018 ANEKS SP. Z O.O. B
26.02.2018 PROFIMAN CLASSIC TEAM A
26.02.2018 BOJARY B
27.02.2018 BELWEDER A
27.02.2018 DWÓR CZARNECKIEGO B
01.03.2018  WIEJSKA CHATA "1956" 
05.03.2018  SGA 
05.03.2018  RÖBEN CERAMIKA BUDOWLANA 
06.03.2018  AMATORZY KWAŚNYCH JABŁEK 
06.03.2018  SCANDICA TEAM 
08.03.2018  GLOBAL EAST 
08.03.2018  ZATORZE 
12.03.2018 X-VOLLEY A
12.03.2018 NEOBRAND VOLLEY B
13.03.2018 VOLLEY HOUSE A
13.03.2018 WERSAL B
15.03.2018 JUMPER A
15.03.2018 TARTAK SIEMIANÓWKA B
19.03.2018 OLDBOJE A
19.03.2018 DBS B
20.03.2018 MARGO VOLLEYBALL A
20.03.2018 KS TĘCZA B
22.03.2018 MACANKI A
22.03.2018 LUŹNY SKŁAD B
26.03.2018 PROFIMAN CLASSIC TEAM A
26.03.2018 BOJARY B
27.03.2018 5 SET A
27.03.2018 ANEKS SP. Z O.O. B
03.04.2018  AMATORZY KWAŚNYCH JABŁEK 
03.04.2018  SCANDICA TEAM 
10.04.2018  DWÓR CZARNECKIEGO 
10.04.2018  SGA 
12.04.2018  BELWEDER 
12.04.2018  WIEJSKA CHATA "1956" 
16.04.2018 RÖBEN CERAMIKA BUDOWLANA G
17.04.2018 GLOBAL EAST G
19.04.2018 X-VOLLEY G
23.04.2018 DBS G
24.04.2018 ZATORZE G
26.04.2018 VOLLEY HOUSE G